Add Snippet

FMKP POOL RECORDS (Short Course Meters)

FMKP POOL RECORDS (Short Course Meters)

Girls 6 & Under

25 Freestyle — Girls 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 18.87S Lauren Day 05/18/02
25 Backstroke — Girls 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 21.48S Lauren Day 05/18/02
100 Freestyle Relay — Girls 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:30.25S Green tree Gators: M King, C Mulhearn, B Nolan, E Bocock 06/11/05

Boys 6 & Under

25 Freestyle — Boys 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 19.63S Conner Richmond 06/16/07
25 Backstroke — Boys 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 25.03S Kenneth Reade 06/24/95
100 Freestyle Relay — Boys 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:30.09S Green Tree Gators: D Marts, A White, T Gratz, K Reade 06/24/95

Girls 8 & Under

25 Breaststroke — Girls 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 22.57S Julia Shimel 05/16/15
25 Butterfly — Girls 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.81S Lauren Day 06/07/03
100 Medley Relay — Girls 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:23.54S FMKP: A Day, M Markitel, L Day, H Hayes 06/07/03

Boys 8 & Under

25 Breaststroke — Boys 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 21.06S Bryan Beresik 05/28/94
25 Butterfly — Boys 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 18.06S Kyle Sorge 06/12/99
100 Medley Relay — Boys 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:21.59S FMKP: Cox, Campbell, Sorge, Gorham 06/13/98

Girls 7–8

25 Freestyle — Girls 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 16.78S Lauren Day 06/07/03
25 Backstroke — Girls 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 19.09S Julia Shimel 01/01/15
100 Freestyle Relay — Girls 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:12.00S A Day, H Hayes, M Markitell, L Day 06/07/03

Boys 7–8

25 Freestyle — Boys 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 16.03S Kyle Sorge 05/29/99
25 Backstroke — Boys 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 19.68S Kyle Sorge 05/29/99
100 Freestyle Relay — Boys 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:13.62S Olesen, Campbell, Ciliske, Sorge 06/08/96

Girls 10 & Under

50 Freestyle — Girls 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 35.09S Julia Shimel 01/01/16
100 Individual Medley — Girls 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:24.17S Julia Shimel 05/20/17

Boys 10 & Under

50 Freestyle — Boys 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 35.79S Austin Armitage 06/02/17
100 Individual Medley — Boys 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:18.19S Bora Unalmis 05/22/10

Girls 9–10

25 Freestyle — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 14.66S Katheryn Nolan 06/11/05
25 Backstroke — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.59S Kaitlyn Montgomery 05/19/12
25 Breaststroke — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 19.29S Julia Shimel 05/20/17
25 Butterfly — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 16.10S Lindsey Williams 06/07/03
100 Freestyle Relay — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:04.67S A Duplantis, M Schmude, A Konvalina, K Montogmery 06/09/12
100 Medley Relay — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:11.78S FMKP: S Conroy, S Schorsch, A Day, L Day 05/29/04

Boys 9–10

25 Freestyle — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 14.29S Kyle Sorge 06/02/01
25 Backstroke — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.60S Scott Sorge 05/30/98
25 Breaststroke — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 18.25S Connor Richmond 05/14/11
25 Butterfly — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 14.96S Scott Sorge 06/06/98
100 Freestyle Relay — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:00.91S Ciliske,Campbell,Olsen,Sorge 06/30/98
100 Medley Relay — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:06.56S FMKP: Sorge, Campbell,Olesen, Ciliske 05/30/98

Girls 11–12

50 Freestyle — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 29.72S Lucy Webb 05/29/04
50 Backstroke — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 35.56S Trisha Middleton 06/17/00
50 Breaststroke — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 39.41S Molly Much 05/31/97
50 Butterfly — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 33.68S Lucy Webb 05/29/04
100 Individual Medley — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:17.34S Trisha Middleton 01/01/03
200 Freestyle Relay — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:12.69S R Jordan, P Long, M Gean, L Webb 05/24/03
200 Medley Relay — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:25.33S Village Otters: Middleton, VanCleave, Ealand, Estess 06/17/00

Boys 11–12

50 Freestyle — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 27.43S David Plath 05/20/95
50 Backstroke — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 33.26S David Plath 05/20/95
50 Breaststroke — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 37.28S David Plath 05/20/95
50 Butterfly — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 33.21S David Plath 05/20/95
100 Individual Medley — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:11.00S David Plath 05/20/95
200 Freestyle Relay — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:09.00S K Gagne, J MacLeod, W Ryan, S Bagent 06/07/03
200 Medley Relay — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:28.00S FMKP:Forsyth, Milburn, Kollenhner, Blankenship 06/06/98

Girls 14 & Under

100 Freestyle — Girls 14 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:07.38S Emily Walters 06/17/06

Boys 14 & Under

100 Freestyle — Boys 14 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:00.30S Steven Richardson 05/22/10

Girls 13–14

50 Freestyle — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 29.43S Savanna Golson 05/23/09
50 Backstroke — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 34.31S Amanda Chow 06/05/04
50 Breaststroke — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 36.74S Savanna Golson 05/23/09
50 Butterfly — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 32.81S Katie E Brown 06/07/03
100 Individual Medley — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:12.73S Lauren Buckalo 06/22/91
200 Freestyle Relay — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:05.22S A Marvin, C Lemm, A Burbach, J Hanson 05/30/98
200 Medley Relay — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:20.81S FMKP: Jordan, Litherland, Fitzpatrick, Webb 05/28/05

Boys 13–14

50 Freestyle — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 26.72S David Plath 06/07/97
50 Backstroke — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 31.66S David Plath 05/31/97
50 Breaststroke — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 34.54S Joseph Bergmeister 06/02/07
50 Butterfly — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 30.56S Tyler Windle 06/05/04
100 Individual Medley — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:07.88S David Plath 06/07/97
200 Freestyle Relay — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:56.63S J Crawford, M Dickson, M Loo, T Windle 06/05/04
200 Medley Relay — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:11.65S Copperfield Dolphins: Loo, Dickson, Windle, Crawford 06/05/04

Women 15–18

50 Freestyle — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 28.44S Amanda LeBlanc 06/05/04
100 Freestyle — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:03.31S Kara Raney 05/23/09
50 Backstroke — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 32.66S Kara Raney and Katelyn Schmude 2017 05/23/09
50 Breaststroke — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 37.09S Katelyn Schmude 06/02/17
50 Butterfly — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 30.59S Jana Thompson 06/12/99
100 Individual Medley — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:11.88S Sophia Ebert 06/02/17
200 Freestyle Relay — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:04.18S R Rice, A Bonakdar, A Bissey, E Pasquini 06/07/03
200 Medley Relay — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:16.18S FMKP: Parks, Phillips, Labadie, Schilze 06/17/00

Men 15–18

50 Freestyle — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 24.71S Terry Thompson 05/26/01
100 Freestyle — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 56.36S Andrew Martin 05/19/07
50 Backstroke — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 30.39S Mike Webb 06/27/92
50 Breaststroke — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 30.65S Joshua Umrysh 06/02/17
50 Butterfly — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 27.75S Andrew Martin 05/19/07
100 Individual Medley — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:02.37S Joshua Umrysh 06/02/17
200 Freestyle Relay — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:41.39S Umrysh J, Richmond C, Anderson J, L'Italien C 06/02/17
200 Medley Relay — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:00.16S FMKP: Rodine, Hopkins, Browning, Raiford 06/17/00
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Yard Records

FMKP TEAM RECORDS (Short Course Yards)

Girls 6 & Under

25 Freestyle — Girls 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.76Y Julia Shimel 06/01/13
25 Backstroke — Girls 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 20.63Y Lauren Day 06/30/01
100 Freestyle Relay — Girls 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:19.20Y A.Day, A. Sabates, M. Markitell, L.Day 06/23/01

Boys 6 & Under

25 Freestyle — Boys 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.04Y Brett Labadie 07/23/89
25 Backstroke — Boys 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 20.76Y Kyle Sorge 06/21/97
100 Freestyle Relay — Boys 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:20.32Y Leary, Miller,Miller, Labadie 07/15/89

Girls 8 & Under

25 Breaststroke — Girls 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 19.12Y Julia Shimel 06/28/15
25 Butterfly — Girls 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 15.91Y Julia Shimel 06/28/15
100 Medley Relay — Girls 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:12.66Y A.Day,M. Markitell, L.Day, K.Kelly 06/29/03

Boys 8 & Under

25 Breaststroke — Boys 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 18.63Y Matthew Campbell 07/07/96
25 Butterfly — Boys 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 15.61Y Scott Sorge 07/07/96
100 Medley Relay — Boys 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:11.72Y D.Ciliske, C. Ciliske, S. Sorge, M. Campell 07/07/97

Girls 7–8

25 Freestyle — Girls 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 14.60Y Julia Shimel 06/27/15
25 Backstroke — Girls 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.17Y Julia Shimel 06/27/15
100 Freestyle Relay — Girls 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:02.67Y A.Day,M. Markitell, L.Day, K.Kelly 06/28/03

Boys 7–8

25 Freestyle — Boys 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 14.04Y Scott Sorge 07/06/96
25 Backstroke — Boys 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.16Y Scott Sorge 07/06/96
100 Freestyle Relay — Boys 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:03.77Y M.Poole,M. Wislar, A.Carter, T. Alison 06/04/06

Girls 10 & Under

50 Freestyle — Girls 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 29.48Y Julia Shimel 07/05/16
100 Individual Medley — Girls 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:14.86Y Julia Shimel 07/05/16

Boys 10 & Under

50 Freestyle — Boys 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 32.87Y Austin Armitage 01/01/00
100 Individual Medley — Boys 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:08.13Y Scott Sorge 07/05/98

Girls 9–10

25 Freestyle — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 13.35Y Julia Shimel 06/11/17
25 Backstroke — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 15.53Y Kaitlyn Montgomery 05/26/12
25 Breaststroke — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.32Y Julia Shimel 06/10/17
25 Butterfly — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 14.35Y Lucy Webb 06/29/02
100 Freestyle Relay — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 56.80Y A. Day, M. Markitell, S Conroy, L. Day 06/26/04
100 Medley Relay — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:04.07Y K. Montogomery, A. Konvalina, M. Schumude, A. Duplantis 06/23/12

Boys 9–10

25 Freestyle — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 12.76Y Kyle Sorge 06/11/01
25 Backstroke — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 15.26Y Scott Sorge 07/04/98
25 Breaststroke — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 16.41Y Matthew Campbell 05/30/98
25 Butterfly — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 15.26Y Scott Sorge 05/23/98
100 Freestyle Relay — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 54.37Y M Campbell, Ellisor, Ciliske, S. Sorge 05/23/98
100 Medley Relay — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:01.58Y C. Ciliske, M.Campbell, S. Sorge, D. Ciliske 05/23/98

Girls 11–12

50 Freestyle — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 27.27Y Lucy Webb 06/26/04
50 Backstroke — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 31.39Y Lucy Webb 06/19/04
50 Breaststroke — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 34.40Y Molly Muck 06/22/97
50 Butterfly — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 29.00Y Angela Duplantis 06/21/14
100 Individual Medley — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:09.03Y Ann Plath 07/05/97
200 Freestyle Relay — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:55.07Y R. Jordan, M. Gean, P.Long, L. Webb 06/08/03
200 Medley Relay — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:10.57Y M.Gean, R. Jordan, L. Webb, P.Long 06/29/03

Boys 11–12

50 Freestyle — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 24.49Y David Plath 07/15/95
50 Backstroke — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 28.21Y David Plath 07/08/95
50 Breaststroke — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 32.82Y David Plath 07/16/95
50 Butterfly — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 29.05Y David Plath 05/27/95
100 Individual Medley — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:02.23Y David Plath 07/08/95
200 Freestyle Relay — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:54.65Y A. Galatas, C. Liltallien, M. Marshall, A. Carter 06/26/10
200 Medley Relay — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:13.95Y Plath, Liotta, Oleson, Eshpeter 07/01/95

Girls 14 & Under

100 Freestyle — Girls 14 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 56.72Y Amanda Bogott 05/31/16

Boys 14 & Under

100 Freestyle — Boys 14 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 53.03Y Alex Smith 07/03/05

Girls 13–14

50 Freestyle — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 25.67Y Grace Ferguson 06/25/16 46th Annual Ponderosa Invitati
50 Backstroke — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 29.90Y Grace Ferguson 06/25/16
50 Breaststroke — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 33.28Y Andrea LeBlanc 06/19/04
50 Butterfly — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 28.48Y Grace Ferguson 06/25/16
100 Individual Medley — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:04.96Y Shannon Steel 07/08/95
200 Freestyle Relay — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:50.37Y P.Long, R. Jordan, K. Fitzpatrick, L. Webb 06/25/05
200 Medley Relay — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:01.56Y K.Fitzpatrick,K. Litherland, L. Webb, P. Long 06/18/05

Boys 13–14

50 Freestyle — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 23.10Y David Plath 07/05/97
50 Backstroke — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 27.23Y David Plath 07/05/97
50 Breaststroke — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 30.78Y David Plath 07/05/97
50 Butterfly — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 27.06Y David Plath 07/05/97
100 Individual Medley — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 58.62Y David Plath 07/05/97
200 Freestyle Relay — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:45.44Y E. Avery, N. Dow, B. Allison, C. Coulter 06/27/09
200 Medley Relay — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:01.29Y N. Fitzgerald, J. Rueby, B. Brice, A.Ilges 06/23/01

Women 15–18

50 Freestyle — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 25.38Y Amanda LeBlanc 06/28/03
100 Freestyle — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 56.04Y Amanda LeBlanc 06/26/04
50 Backstroke — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 28.72Y Katelyn Schmude 05/27/17
50 Breaststroke — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 33.05Y Amanda LeBlanc 06/07/04
50 Butterfly — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 27.66Y Angela Duplantis 06/30/17
100 Individual Medley — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:01.94Y Sophia Ebert 05/27/17
200 Freestyle Relay — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:49.90Y A. LeBlanc, P. Long, E. Walters, L. Webb 05/26/07
200 Medley Relay — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:00.12Y FMKP WAVES 06/30/07

Men 15–18

50 Freestyle — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 22.32Y Jordan Anderson 06/04/17
100 Freestyle — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 47.97Y Bora Unalmis 06/04/17
50 Backstroke — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 24.12Y Bora Unalmis 05/13/17
50 Breaststroke — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 27.70Y Joshua Umrysh 05/27/17
50 Butterfly — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 24.43Y Bora Unalmis 05/13/17
100 Individual Medley — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 53.79Y Bora Unalmis 06/04/17
200 Freestyle Relay — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:31.28Y Umrysh J, Unalmis B, Richmond C, L'Italien C 06/04/17
200 Medley Relay — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:37.76Y Unalmis B, Umrysh J, Richmond C, Anderson J 06/23/17
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Meter Records

FMKP TEAM RECORDS METERS (Short Course Meters)

Girls 6 & Under

25 Freestyle — Girls 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 18.87S Lauren Day 05/18/02
25 Backstroke — Girls 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 21.48S Lauren Day 05/18/02
100 Freestyle Relay — Girls 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:34.71S A. Day, M. Markitell, N Towne, L. Day 05/06/01

Boys 6 & Under

25 Freestyle — Boys 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 19.63S Connor Richmond 06/16/07
25 Backstroke — Boys 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 25.44S Conner Richmond 06/16/07
100 Freestyle Relay — Boys 6 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:33.39S C Richmond,B Unalmis, M Hartung, J Evans 06/17/06

Girls 8 & Under

25 Breaststroke — Girls 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 22.57S Julia Shimel 05/16/15
25 Butterfly — Girls 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.81S Lauren Day 06/07/03
100 Medley Relay — Girls 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:23.24S A.Day, H Hayes, M. Markitell, L.Day 06/07/03

Boys 8 & Under

25 Breaststroke — Boys 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 22.35S Bora Unalmis 06/14/08
25 Butterfly — Boys 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 18.06S Scott Sorge 06/12/99
100 Medley Relay — Boys 8 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:21.59S Cox, Campbell,Sorge,Gorham 06/13/98

Girls 7–8

25 Freestyle — Girls 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 16.78S Lauren Day 06/07/03
25 Backstroke — Girls 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 19.09S Julia Shimel 06/06/15
100 Freestyle Relay — Girls 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:12.00S A Day, H Hayes, M Markitell, I. Day 06/07/03

Boys 7–8

25 Freestyle — Boys 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 16.03S Kyle Sorge 05/29/99
25 Backstroke — Boys 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 19.34S Bora Unalmis 06/14/08
100 Freestyle Relay — Boys 7–8
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:13.62S Olesen, Campbell, Ciliske, Sorge 06/08/96

Girls 10 & Under

50 Freestyle — Girls 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 35.09S Julia Shimel 01/01/16
100 Individual Medley — Girls 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:24.17S Julia Shimel 05/20/17

Boys 10 & Under

50 Freestyle — Boys 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 35.79S Austin Armitage 06/02/17
100 Individual Medley — Boys 10 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:17.00S Connor Richmond 05/21/11

Girls 9–10

25 Freestyle — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 14.89S Mallory Markitell 06/11/05
25 Backstroke — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 18.23S Julia Shimel 06/02/17
25 Breaststroke — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 19.29S Julia Shimel 05/20/17
25 Butterfly — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 16.59S Lauren Day 06/05/04
100 Freestyle Relay — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:04.91S A.Day, S Conroy, M Markitell, I. Day 06/05/04
100 Medley Relay — Girls 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:11.78S S Conroy, S Schorsch, A Day, L Day 05/29/04

Boys 9–10

25 Freestyle — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 14.16S Connor Richmond 05/21/01
25 Backstroke — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 17.47S Connor Richmond 06/11/11
25 Breaststroke — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 18.25S Connor Richmond 05/14/11
25 Butterfly — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 14.96S Scott Sorge 06/06/98
100 Freestyle Relay — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:00.91S Ciliske,Campbell, Olesen, Sorge 05/30/98
100 Medley Relay — Boys 9–10
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:06.56S Sorge, Campbell, Olsen, Ciliske 05/30/98

Girls 11–12

50 Freestyle — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 29.72S Lucy Webb 05/29/04
50 Backstroke — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 36.16S Lucy Webb 05/29/04
50 Breaststroke — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 38.41S Alejandra Shimel 05/21/11
50 Butterfly — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 33.68S Lucy Webb 05/29/04
100 Individual Medley — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:17.75S Alejandra Shimel 05/21/11
200 Freestyle Relay — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:07.60S E. Saenz, K. Schmude, A.Shimel, A Shimel 06/04/11
200 Medley Relay — Girls 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:23.74S A. Shimel, A. Shimel, K. Schmude, J. O'Bryant 05/21/11

Boys 11–12

50 Freestyle — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 27.43S David Plath 05/20/95
50 Backstroke — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 33.26S David Plath 05/20/95
50 Breaststroke — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 37.28S David Plath 05/20/95
50 Butterfly — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 32.97S Bora Unalmis 06/11/11
100 Individual Medley — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:11.00S David Plath 05/20/95
200 Freestyle Relay — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:13.19S C. L'Italien, A. Monk, P. Terry, B Unalmis 05/21/11
200 Medley Relay — Boys 11–12
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:28.00S Forsyth, Milburn, Kollernder,Blankenship 06/06/98

Girls 14 & Under

100 Freestyle — Girls 14 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:05.67S Lexie Lupton 06/11/11

Boys 14 & Under

100 Freestyle — Boys 14 & Under
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:04.97S Bora Unalmis 05/21/11

Girls 13–14

50 Freestyle — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 29.44S Lucy Webb 05/20/06
50 Backstroke — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 34.27S Lexi Lupton 06/04/11
50 Breaststroke — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 37.53S Kylie Litherland 05/28/05
50 Butterfly — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 32.81S Katie Brown 06/11/03
100 Individual Medley — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:15.59S Kelsey Fitzpatrick 05/28/05
200 Freestyle Relay — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:05.69S K Fitzpatrick, R Jordan, P Long, L Webb 06/11/05
200 Medley Relay — Girls 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:20.81S R Jordan, K Lutheran, K Fitzpatrick, L Webb 05/28/05

Boys 13–14

50 Freestyle — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 26.72S David Plath 06/07/97
50 Backstroke — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 31.66S David Plath 05/31/97
50 Breaststroke — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 35.40S Lee Raiford 05/31/97
50 Butterfly — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 31.66S Alex Smith 06/11/05
100 Individual Medley — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:07.88S David Plath 01/01/00
200 Freestyle Relay — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:01.68S A. Carter, M. Marshall, S. Bratsman, J. Avashti 06/04/11
200 Medley Relay — Boys 13–14
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:17.99S N Fitzgerald, J Rueby, B Brice, A Illges 05/26/01

Women 15–18

50 Freestyle — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 28.44S Amanda LeBlanc 06/05/04
100 Freestyle — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:04.40S Amanda LeBlanc 06/05/04
50 Backstroke — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 32.66S Katelyn Schmude 06/02/17
50 Breaststroke — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 37.09S Katelyn Schmude 06/02/17
50 Butterfly — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 31.17S Katelyn Schmude 06/02/17
100 Individual Medley — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:11.88S Sophie Ebert 06/02/17
200 Freestyle Relay — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:04.58S K Brown, R Desmarais, A Rugeley, A LeBlanc 05/29/04
200 Medley Relay — Women 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:16.18S K Parks, L Phillip, K Labadie, H Schulze 06/17/00

Men 15–18

50 Freestyle — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 25.27S Christian L'Italien 06/02/17
100 Freestyle — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 58.36S Fernando Saenz 05/21/11
50 Backstroke — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 30.41S Cj Rodine 05/26/01
50 Breaststroke — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 30.65S Joshua Umrysh 06/02/17
50 Butterfly — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 28.01S Connor Richmond 06/02/17
100 Individual Medley — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:02.37S Joshua Umrysh 06/02/17
200 Freestyle Relay — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 1:41.39S Umrysh J, Richmond C, Anderson J, L'Italien C 06/02/17
200 Medley Relay — Men 15–18
Place Time Name Date Swim Meet
1 2:00.16S CJ Rodine, A Hopkins, B Browning,R Raiford 06/17/00
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet